Betsy (abt 1865 - 15 Jan 1954)
Lenie (11 Apr 1906 - 10 Feb 1981)
??
ABEN DANON
Reina (1652 - 21 Oct 1721)
ABRAHAM
ADDIN
Aitchison
ALTENA
ALVARES
ANTHONISSEN
ARDENNE
ARESSOEK
ASTEN
Babbage
John (abt 1808 - 30 Jul 1893)
BADARD
Bagster
Frank (14 Dec 1877 - Sep 1974)
John (Jul 1845 - Oct 1914)
Lydia (Jan 1875 - Jun 1952)
Baker
BAKKER
BAKKERS
Bale
Alfred (30 May 1887 - 7 Oct 1958)
Annie (Apr 1883 - 7 Apr 1936)
Eliza (abt 1814 - Jul 1898)
John (abt 1821 - 31-3-1871)
John (abt 1848 - 5 Jan 1926)
Walter (Oct 1885 - 10 Nov 1961)
BALJEU
BALKUM
BARTELS
Bastow
Batt
Beaver
BEEK
BEEKE
BEER
BEHRENDS
BELINFANTE
Rachel (21 Oct 1814 - 22 Jan 1910)
BELT
BERG
BERNARD
BERTAUT
BIDEL
BIERENS
Bihan
Blackmore
James (1830 - 18 Sep 1917)
John (1826 - 16 Jun 1884)
Thomas (abt 1801 - 9 Mar 1872)
Blake
BLAMPAIN
BLOMMERS
BOEKELMAN
BOETERS
BOMMELJE
BONTEKOE
BOOMS
BOON
BOONEN
BOORSMA
BOSWEL
BOULANGER
BRANDAO
Braunton
BREEL
BROERS
BROOKS
BROUWER
BROUWERS
BRUIJN
BRUINING
BRUISER
Butler
Ann (abt 1844 - 15 Feb 1884)
James (1842 - 8 Mar 1857)
John (abt 1850 - 21 May 1930)
Richard (abt Jan 1845 - 2 Mar 1857)
Butterworth Bastow
CALAIDE HATILE
CASTRO
CEVAAL
Chamings
CHIVERS
CHRISTIAANSE
CHUTIMA
CLARET
CLOUWEZ
COHEN FARRO
COLLARD
Collins
COLLON
CORNELISSE
Corney
Eliza (Jan 1849 - 16 Jul 1926)
Ernest (8 Jan 1892 - 7 Jun 1973)
George (abt 1887 - 19 Sep 1952)
John (18 Oct 1851 - 17 Jan 1947)
Thomas (Apr 1853 - 9 Apr 1942)
CREMERS
DAKE
DAM
DAMMERMANN
DANIELS
DAVIDSE
UNNAMED (17 Aug 1852 - 17 Aug 1852)
Adriana (11 Oct 1886 - 16 Oct 1950)
Anna (31 Oct 1890 - 13 Oct 1953)
David (29 Nov 1849 - 6 Apr 1850)
David (1 Dec 1853 - 15 Oct 1937)
David (12 Sep 1900 - 22 Nov 1904)
Jacoba (28 Nov 1901 - 24 Mar 1971)
Jacobus (27 Jan 1817 - 17 May 1817)
Jacobus (19 Jun 1821 - 15 Sep 1821)
Laurens (26 Feb 1818 - 31 Jan 1894)
Laurens (21 Oct 1879 - 14 Sep 1967)
Laurens (19 Oct 1889 - 28 Nov 1890)
Leintje (15 Jan 1910 - 17 May 1940)
Levina (3 Dec 1893 - 10 Jan 1950)
Maria (7 Sep 1896 - 10 Aug 1904)
Pieter (17 Jan 1851 - 9 Dec 1917)
Pieter (16 Feb 1895 - 7 Mar 1968)
Salomon (14 Oct 1864 - 17 Mar 1923)
Willem (13 Jun 1826 - 28 Nov 1826)
Willem (17 Jul 1888 - 9 May 1948)
Davies
DÉCAMPS
DEDE
DEKKER
DELENS
DELFT
DEVERSAIN
DIAS
DIAS PEREIRA
Ribca (± 1712 - 11 Nov 1786)
DIERX
Dijck
Dijk
DIJKEN
DIJKGRAAF
DIKKER
DONKER ?
DORSTEN
DRAGUET
Dullam
Dunsmuir
EERHART
EEÜSOM
ENGELHARD
Fairley
Faver
FRANCKE
Maria (17 May 1863 - 6 Sep 1863)
Maria (24 Jul 1864 - 3 Nov 1944)
Willem (18 Sep 1823 - 25 Oct 1869)
FRANK
GARDE
GAUTHIER
GAY
GELDER
GELDEREN
GELDER(EN) [MINKEDAM
GELDMAKER
GEORGE
GÉRARD
Amand (1811 - 11 May 1859)
Donat (7 Jun 1777 - 29 Jan 1870)
GESCHIERE
Gibson
GIDEONSE
GILLOTEAU
GISOLF
GONLAG
GOUDMAN
GOUTIER
GRAAF
Greenham
Greenslade
GROOT
GRUMIAUX
GRÜNBAUER
GUERMAN
Sara (± 1701 - 17 Jan 1767)
HAAK
HAAS
HAGEMAN
HAKKER
HAKKER (NOEMENDE GROOTVELD)
HALBRECQ
Arthur (3 Sep 1886 - 3 Nov 1903)
HAMEL
HAMER
Dirk (1884 - 30 Oct 1940)
HAMMINGA
Hancock
Eliza (1848 - 17 Sep 1921)
Jane (abt 1818 - Jul 1859)
John (abt 1811 - Jan 1879)
John (abt 1846 - 26-2-1905)
Lydia (31 Jan 1850 - 30 Dec 1940)
Mary (abt 1843 - 5 Oct 1851)
HARCQZ
Harding
Harvey
Hasina
HAVERMAN
HEERENS
HEIJER
HELFFER
HÉLUY
HENNEBERT
HENRIQS. DE LA FUENTE
HENRIQUES
HEUVEL
Hobday
HOLSCHER
HOOGEBOOM
HORN
HOUTSMA
HOUVEN
HOUWER
HUIBREGTSE
HUIZINGA
Berend (29 Jul 1894 - 29 May 1960)
HULST
HULSWIJK
Hutchings
HUTTE
IGNATIUS
JACQUART
Berthe (23 Nov 1880 - 7 Nov 1961)
Jeffery
Maria (abt 1827 - abt 1900)
Jenner
JILINK
JONGE
JONKERS
JOOSSE
JORGE
JOSET
KALLENBERG
KAMERLING
Keast
KEIJZER
KEULEN
KIFT
King
KLAVEREN
KLOOSTER
KLÖPPING
KNIJFF
KODDE
KOK
KOMMER
KOOT
KOOTKAR
KOUWE
KRALT
Lijdia (23 Sep 1834 - 23 Nov 1916)
KREMMER
KRIJT
UNNAMED (11 Oct 1910 - 11 Oct 1910)
Pieter (2 Jun 1874 - 24 Mar 1943)
KRUISDIJK
KRUL
KUIJVENHOVEN
LAGAS
LANDMETER
LANTHIER
LEBBINK
LEBLANC
LEE
LEEUWEN
LEFEBVRE
Émile (27 Jan 1898 - 20 Apr 1970)
LENGLOIS
LENS
LESTRADE
Leworthy
LINTHORST
LOO
LOPES
MAAGDELEYN
Maas
Macadam
MATHON
MATON
Arsene (25 Jan 1873 - 5 Jun 1939)
Pierre (18 Apr 1833 - 14 Feb 1895)
René (16 Sep 1904 - 4 Feb 1992)
Vital (3 Dec 1869 - 11 Feb 1922)
McCormick
MEIJERS
Menhennit
Louisa (Apr 1847 - 12 Mar 1924)
MEUNIER
MEZA
MINGANA
MISTIAEN
Mock
MOL
MOLEN
MONTÉ
Moolenbroek
MULLER
NOUWEN
OCKELOEN
OHEB BRANDON
ONINK
ORNSTEIN
OSTE
OUDSHOORN
Anna (19 Feb 1884 - 21 Dec 1962)
Helena (24 Jan 1824 - 18 Jul 1833)
Jaantje (13 Mar 1887 - 30 May 1887)
Jaantje (25 Mar 1888 - 21 Jun 1888)
Jeanne (13 Oct 1891 - 25 Jan 1951)
Thomas (6 Apr 1831 - 4 Mar 1921)
OVERDIEK
Pagter
PANIER
Paterson
Pedlar
Pedler
PEET
PELLEMANS
PENNINGA
Bertha (9 Jun 1905 - 12 Jan 1988)
PERSIANO
PICQUE
PIERROT
PIETERSE
PINTO
PLOYCHUENCHOM
PODDE
POHL
POSTMA
POUWER
PRAAG
PRESEAUX
UNNAMED (20 May 1901 - 20 May 1901)
Felix (2 Feb 1842 - 21 Oct 1910)
PRISSETTE
PRONK
PRUNO
Puddy
Henry (19 Feb 1860 - Jan 1894)
Pudney
May (18 May 1884 - 15 Nov 1960)
PUFFELEN
QUIST
REENS
RHIJN
RICHARD
RIDDER
RIETBROEK
RINZEMA
RITMEESTER
ROLAND
ROOSENDAAL
ROSSING
Rowden
Rowe
Henry (abt 1798 - 2 Dec 1866)
Henry (abt 1826 - 19 Sep 1889)
RUDOLPH
SANDE
SCHULLER
SCHUTTER
SEJUSTE
SERVAAS
Shaw
SILVA
SILVA SOLIS
SILVA Y CASTRO
SLOOT
SLUIS
Smith
Ellen (abt 1847 - 22 Dec 1927)
SOLASSE
SOLIS
SPAARGAREN
SPAH
Staddon
STEENEWAARD
STEFFER
Jacoba (31 Jan 1830 - 22 Aug 1894)
Stempel
STEMPELS
STORM
STRAATMAN
TAAL
TAARLING
TAS
Taylor
TELDER
Thomas
Thompson
TICHGELMAN
TIEZEMA
TISSINK
TOORN
ULEMAN
Upton
VALK
VEEN
VELLACOTT
VERBEEK
VERHAAR
VERHAGE
Piet (29 Dec 1893 - 24 Feb 1977)
VERHAGEN
VERHOEF
VERMEULEN
VIS
Visser
Salomon (18 Aug 1818 - 18 Jan 1894)
VLAANDEREN
VLIET
VOS
VREESWIJK
VRIES
de (6 Jul 1872 - 6 Jul 1872)
de (30 Sep 1880 - 30 Sep 1880)
Dirk de (23 Feb 1870 - 29 Jul 1951)
VROOMEN
WAAL
WALLEMME
WARNAAR
Webber
WEBER
WERMERT
WIERINGE
WIJK
WILLIAMS
George (20 Jun 1851 - abt 1892)
John (25 Dec 1850 - 12 Jul 1925)
John (abt 1868 - 25 Dec 1917)
Susanna (14 Feb 1863 - 27 Jul 1947)
Thomas (16 Sep 1806 - 21 May 1862)
WILLIGEN
WINKEL
WOUD
WÜRTZ
ZEELEN
ZEEUW
ZIRKZEE
ZOET
ZWAAN